Domácí |
Hala |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Poločas |
Hodonín |
24.10.2009 |
|||
Stamaho Hodonín |
09.00 hod. | Futsal Terezín |
: |
(:) |
Hodonín | 24.10.2009 | |||
Bulldogs Hodonín | 10.00 hod. | Futsal Sobůlky |
: |
(:) |
Futsal Strážnice | 11.00 hod. | Futsal Sobůlky |
: |
(:) |
Bulldogs Hodonín | 12.00 hod. | Hurá Team Kyjov |
: |
(:) |
Futsal Strážnice | 13.00 hod. | Hurá Team Kyjov |
: |
(:) |
Hodonín | 24.10.2009 | |||
FK Dukla Hodonín | 14.00 hod. | TJ Kovo Ždánice |
: |
(:) |
Newstar Hodonín | 15.00 hod. | TJ Kovo Ždánice |
: |
(:) |
FK Dukla Hodonín | 16.00 hod. | FC Kohúti Věteřov |
: |
(:) |
Newstar Hodonín | 17.00 hod. | FC Kohúti Věteřov |
: |
(:) |
Dubňany | 24.10.2009 | |||
Oranjes Dubňany B | 18.30 hod. | Kvasaco Vacenovice | : | (:) |
Renegades Dubňany | 19.30 hod. | Kvasaco Vacenovice | : | (:) |
Oranjes Dubňany B | 20.30 hod. | Svatobořice Mistřín | : | (:) |
Renegades Dubňany | 21.30 hod. | Svatobořice Mistřín | : | (:) |
Domácí |
Hala |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Poločas |
Kvasaco Vacenovice | hod. | Svatobořice Mistřín | : | (:) |
Kyjov | 7.11.2009 | |||
TJ Kovo Ždánice | 14.00 hod. | Oranjes Dubňany B | : | (:) |
FC Kohúti Věteřov | 15.00 hod. | Oranjes Dubňany B | : | (:) |
TJ Kovo Ždánice | 16.00 hod. | Renegades Dubňany | : | (:) |
FC Kohúti Věteřov | 17.00 hod. | Renegades Dubňany | : | (:) |
Kyjov | 7.11.2009 | |||
Futsal Sobůlky | 10.00 hod. | FK Dukla Hodonín | : | (:) |
Hurá Team Kyjov | 11.00 hod. | FK Dukla Hodonín | : | (:) |
Futsal Sobůlky | 12.00 hod. | Newstar Hodonín | : | (:) |
Hurá Team Kyjov | 13.00 hod. | Newstar Hodonín | : | (:) |
Hodonín | 7.11.2009 | |||
Futsal Terezín | 14.00 hod. | Futsal Strážnice | : | (:) |
Stamaho Hodonín | 15.00 hod. | Futsal Strážnice | : | (:) |
Futsal Terezín | 16.00 hod. | Bulldogs Hodonín | : | (:) |
Stamaho Hodonín | 17.00 hod. | Bulldogs Hodonín | : | (:) |
Domácí |
Hala |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Poločas |
Hodonín | 17.11.2009 | |||
Futsal Strážnice | 09.00 hod. | Bulldogs Hodonín | : | (:) |
Hodonín | 17.11.2009 | |||
Newstar Hodonín | 10.00 hod. | Stamaho Hodonín | : | (:) |
FK Dukla Hodonín | 11.00 hod. | Stamaho Hodonín | : | (:) |
Newstar Hodonín | 12.00 hod. | Futsal Terezín | : | (:) |
FK Dukla Hodonín | 13.00 hod. | Futsal Terezín | : | (:) |
Hodonín | 17.11.2009 | |||
Svatobořice Mistřín | 14.00 hod. | TJ Kovo Ždánice | : | (:) |
Kvasaco Vacenovice | 15.00 hod. | TJ Kovo Ždánice | : | (:) |
Svatobořice Mistřín | 16.00 hod. | FC Kohúti Věteřov | : | (:) |
Kvasaco Vacenovice | 17.00 hod. | FC Kohúti Věteřov | : | (:) |
Dubňany | 21.11.2009 | |||
Oranjes Dubňany B | 17.30 hod. | Futsal Sobůlky | : | (:) |
Oranjes Dubňany B | 18.30 hod. | Hurá Team Kyjov | : | (:) |
Domácí |
Hala |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Poločas |
Kyjov | 28.11.2009 | |||
FC Kohúti Věteřov | 20.00 hod. | TJ Kovo Ždánice | : | (:) |
Kyjov | 28.11.2009 | |||
Hurá Team Kyjov | 09.00 hod. | Kvasaco Vacenovice | : | (:) |
Futsal Sobůlky | 10.00 hod. | Kvasaco Vacenovice | : | (:) |
Hurá Team Kyjov | 11.00 hod. | Svatobořice Mistřín | : | (:) |
Futsal Sobůlky | 12.00 hod. | Svatobořice Mistřín | : | (:) |
Lužice | 29.11.2009 | |||
Stamaho Hodonín | 14.00 hod. | Oranjes Dubňany B | : | (:) |
Futsal Terezín | 15.00 hod. | Oranjes Dubňany B | : | (:) |
Stamaho Hodonín | 16.00 hod. | Renegades Dubňany | : | (:) |
Futsal Terezín | 17.00 hod. | Renegades Dubňany | : | (:) |
Bulldogs Hodonín | hod. | FK Dukla Hodonín | : | (:) |
Futsal Strážnice | hod. | FK Dukla Hodonín | : | (:) |
Bulldogs Hodonín | hod. | Newstar Hodonín | : | (:) |
Futsal Strážnice | hod. | Newstar Hodonín | : | (:) |
Domácí |
Hala |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Poločas |
Hodonín | 6.12.2009 | |||
FK Dukla Hodonín | 17.00 hod. | Newstar Hodonín | : | (:) |
Hodonín | 6.12.2009 | |||
Kvasaco Vacenovice | 18.00 hod. | Stamaho Hodonín | : | (:) |
Svatobořice Mistřín | 19.00 hod. | Stamaho Hodonín | : | (:) |
Kvasaco Vacenovice | 20.00 hod. | Futsal Terezín | : | (:) |
Svatobořice Mistřín | 21.00 hod. | Futsal Terezín | : | (:) |
Dubňany | 5.12.2009 | |||
Oranjes Dubňany B | 17.00 hod. | Futsal Strážnice | : | (:) |
Renegades Dubňany | 18.00 hod. | Futsal Strážnice | : | (:) |
Oranjes Dubňany B | 19.00 hod. | Bulldogs Hodonín | : | (:) |
Renegades Dubňany | 20.00 hod. | Bulldogs Hodonín | : | (:) |
Kyjov | 5.12.2009 | |||
TJ Kovo Ždánice | 08.30 hod. | Futsal Sobůlky | : | (:) |
FC Kohúti Věteřov | 09.30 hod. | Futsal Sobůlky | : | (:) |
TJ Kovo Ždánice | 10.30 hod. | Hurá Team Kyjov | : | (:) |
FC Kohúti Věteřov | 11.30 hod. | Hurá Team Kyjov | : | (:) |
Domácí |
Hala |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Poločas |
Renegades Dubňany | hod. | Oranjes Dubňany B | : | (:) |
Hodonín | 13.12.2009 | |||
Svatobořice Mistřín | 17.00 hod. | FK Dukla Hodonín | : | (:) |
Kvasaco Vacenovice | 18.00 hod. | FK Dukla Hodonín | : | (:) |
Svatobořice Mistřín | 19.00 hod. | Newstar Hodonín | : | (:) |
Kvasaco Vacenovice | 20.00 hod. | Newstar Hodonín | : | (:) |
Kyjov | 12.12.2009 | |||
FC Kohúti Věteřov | 10.00 hod. | Futsal Strážnice | : | (:) |
TJ Kovo Ždánice | 11.00 hod. | Futsal Strážnice | : | (:) |
FC Kohúti Věteřov | 12.00 hod. | Bulldogs Hodonín | : | (:) |
TJ Kovo Ždánice | 13.00 hod. | Bulldogs Hodonín | : | (:) |
Kyjov | 12.12.2009 | |||
Hurá Team Kyjov | 14.00 hod. | Stamaho Hodonín | : | (:) |
Futsal Sobůlky | 15.00 hod. | Stamaho Hodonín | : | (:) |
Hurá Team Kyjov | 16.00 hod. | Futsal Terezín | : | (:) |
Futsal Sobůlky | 17.00 hod. | Futsal Terezín | : | (:) |
Domácí |
Hala |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Poločas |
Kyjov | 18.12.2009 | |||
Hurá Team Kyjov | 20.15 hod. | Futsal Sobůlky | : | (:) |
Hodonín | 20.12.2009 | |||
Futsal Terezín | 09.00 hod. | TJ Kovo Ždánice | : | (:) |
Stamaho Hodonín | 10.00 hod. | TJ Kovo Ždánice | : | (:) |
Futsal Terezín | 11.00 hod. | FC Kohúti Věteřov | : | (:) |
Stamaho Hodonín | 12.00 hod. | FC Kohúti Věteřov | : | (:) |
Hodonín | 20.12.2009 | |||
Futsal Strážnice | 13.00 hod. | Kvasaco Vacenovice | : | (:) |
Bulldogs Hodonín | 14.00 hod. | Kvasaco Vacenovice | : | (:) |
Futsal Strážnice | 15.00 hod. | Svatobořice Mistřín | : | (:) |
Bulldogs Hodonín | 16.00 hod. | Svatobořice Mistřín | : | (:) |
Hodonín | 20.12.2009 | |||
Newstar Hodonín | 17.00 hod. | Oranjes Dubňany B | : | (:) |
FK Dukla Hodonín | 18.00 hod. | Oranjes Dubňany B | : | (:) |
Newstar Hodonín | 19.00 hod. | Renegades Dubňany | : | (:) |
FK Dukla Hodonín | 20.00 hod. | Renegades Dubňany | : | (:) |
Domácí |
Hala |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Poločas |
Hodonín | 9.1.2010 | |||
Futsal Terezín | 18.00 hod. | Stamaho Hodonín | : | (:) |
Kyjov | 9.1.2010 | |||
Futsal Sobůlky | 08.30 hod. | Bulldogs Hodonín | : | (:) |
Hurá Team Kyjov | 09.30 hod. | Bulldogs Hodonín | : | (:) |
Futsal Sobůlky | 10.30 hod. | Futsal Strážnice | : | (:) |
Hurá Team Kyjov | 11.30 hod. | Futsal Strážnice | : | (:) |
Kyjov | 10.1.2010 | |||
TJ Kovo Ždánice | 09.00 hod. | FK Dukla Hodonín | : | (:) |
FC Kohúti Věteřov | 10.00 hod. | FK Dukla Hodonín | : | (:) |
TJ Kovo Ždánice | 11.00 hod. | Newstar Hodonín | : | (:) |
FC Kohúti Věteřov | 12.00 hod. | Newstar Hodonín | : | (:) |
Hodonín | 10.1.2010 | |||
Kvasaco Vacenovice | 17.00 hod. | Renegades Dubňany | : | (:) |
Svatobořice Mistřín | 18.00 hod. | Renegades Dubňany | : | (:) |
Kvasaco Vacenovice | 19.00 hod. | Oranjes Dubňany B | : | (:) |
Svatobořice Mistřín | 20.00 hod. | Oranjes Dubňany B | : | (:) |
Domácí |
Hala |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Poločas |
Svatobořice Mistřín | hod. | Kvasaco Vacenovice | : | (:) |
Oranjes Dubňany B | hod. | TJ Kovo Ždánice | : | (:) |
Renegades Dubňany | hod. | TJ Kovo Ždánice | : | (:) |
Oranjes Dubňany B | hod. | FC Kohúti Věteřov | : | (:) |
Renegades Dubňany | hod. | FC Kohúti Věteřov | : | (:) |
Hodonín | 17.1.2010 | |||
FK Dukla Hodonín | 17.00 hod. | Futsal Sobůlky | : | (:) |
Newstar Hodonín | 18.00 hod. | Futsal Sobůlky | : | (:) |
FK Dukla Hodonín | 19.00 hod. | Hurá Team Kyjov | : | (:) |
Newstar Hodonín | 20.00 hod. | Hurá Team Kyjov | : | (:) |
Futsal Strážnice | hod. | Stamaho Hodonín | : | (:) |
Bulldogs Hodonín | hod. | Stamaho Hodonín | : | (:) |
Futsal Strážnice | hod. | Futsal Terezín | : | (:) |
Bulldogs Hodonín | hod. | Futsal Terezín | : | (:) |
Domácí |
Hala |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Poločas |
Hodonín | 24.1.2010 | |||
Bulldogs Hodonín | 18.00 hod. | Futsal Strážnice | : | (:) |
Stamaho Hodonín | hod. | FK Dukla Hodonín | : | (:) |
Futsal Terezín | hod. | FK Dukla Hodonín | : | (:) |
Stamaho Hodonín | hod. | Newstar Hodonín | : | (:) |
Futsal Terezín | hod. | Newstar Hodonín | : | (:) |
Kyjov | 23.1.2010 | |||
Futsal Sobůlky | 08.30 hod. | Oranjes Dubňany B | : | (:) |
Hurá Team Kyjov | 09.30 hod. | Oranjes Dubňany B | : | (:) |
Kyjov | 24.1.2010 | |||
FC Kohúti Věteřov | 09.00 hod. | Kvasaco Vacenovice | : | (:) |
TJ Kovo Ždánice | 10.00 hod. | Kvasaco Vacenovice | : | (:) |
FC Kohúti Věteřov | 11.00 hod. | Svatobořice Mistřín | : | (:) |
TJ Kovo Ždánice | 12.00 hod. | Svatobořice Mistřín | : | (:) |
Domácí |
Hala |
Hosté |
Výsledek |
Poločas |
Kyjov | 30.1.2010 | |||
FC Kohúti Věteřov | 20.00 hod. | TJ Kovo Ždánice | : | (:) |
Svatobořice Mistřín | hod. | Hurá Team Kyjov | : | (:) |
Kvasaco Vacenovice | hod. | Hurá Team Kyjov | : | (:) |
Svatobořice Mistřín | hod. | Futsal Sobůlky | : | (:) |
Kvasaco Vacenovice | hod. | Futsal Sobůlky | : | (:) |
Renegades Dubňany | hod. | Stamaho Hodonín | : | (:) |
Oranjes Dubňany B | hod. | Stamaho Hodonín | : | (:) |
Renegades Dubňany | hod. | Futsal Terezín | : | (:) |
Oranjes Dubňany B | hod. | Futsal Terezín | : | (:) |